🏀 Basketball · FIBA AfroBasket 2025·Club leaderboardLeaguesMethodology← All tournaments
FRA · Basketball · FIBA AfroBasket 2025

Élite 2 (LNB Pro B)

8 players from 6 clubs · 375 pts · 592 PRA

Clubs

ranked by combined output
ClubPlayersPTSREBASTPRA
JA Vichy Basket1795012141
JA Vichy Clermont2812811120
Antibes Sharks1661522103
C'Chartres Basket26017683
Nantes Basket Hermine15122881
ALM Évreux Basket13822464

Players

every tournament player from this league
PlayerNatClubGPMINPTSREBASTPRAFG3PFT
DIOP Moustapha · FSenegalJA Vichy Basket719579501214135/624/145/11
GBETKOM Samir · PGCameroonAntibes Sharks713466152210318/454/1826/34
HAIDARA Ibrahima Cherif (C) · SFMaliNantes Basket Hermine7182512288114/4313/3710/13
MOULARE Assemian · PGIvory CoastJA Vichy Clermont4103491646918/548/245/8
NWAMU Ike (C) · GNigeriaC'Chartres Basket4100451666717/457/254/9
RAHARIMANANTOANINA Sitraka · 2.07MadagascarALM Évreux Basket377382246418/322/60/1
EYAGA BIDIAS Brice · FCameroonJA Vichy Clermont786321275112/285/103/4
OMOGBO Emmanuel · PFNigeriaC'Chartres Basket4231510166/83/50/0