🏀 Basketball · FIBA AfroBasket 2025·Club leaderboardLeaguesMethodology← All tournaments
ESP · Basketball · FIBA AfroBasket 2025

Liga ACB

9 players from 7 clubs · 465 pts · 813 PRA

Clubs

ranked by combined output
ClubPlayersPTSREBASTPRA
Valencia Basket Club SAD21905837285
Real Madrid21029414210
Rio Breogan165325102
BC Morabanc Andorra14725577
Dreamland Gran Canaria12424452
Surne Bilbao Basket11821645
BAXI Manresa11920342

Players

every tournament player from this league
PlayerNatClubGPMINPTSREBASTPRAFG3PFT
BADIO Brancou (C) · SGSenegalValencia Basket Club SAD7203139272018646/11325/6622/27
TAVARES Edy · CCape VerdeReal Madrid51245552911622/410/111/12
SAKHO Jordan · CD.R. CongoRio Breogan41296532510228/462/57/12
*COSTELLO Matt · CIvory CoastValencia Basket Club SAD41105131179920/485/236/10
FERNANDO Bruno · CAngolaReal Madrid6124474259417/362/811/22
OKOYE Stan · SFNigeriaBC Morabanc Andorra481472557717/2810/193/4
KUATH Kur Nyok · PFSouth SudanDreamland Gran Canaria463242445210/160/04/12
SYLLA Amar · PFSenegalSurne Bilbao Basket710818216456/203/133/4
AKOBUNDU-EHIOGU Kaodirichi Nkemjika · CNigeriaBAXI Manresa49019203428/160/23/6