🏀 Basketball · FIBA Asia Cup 2022·Club leaderboardLeaguesMethodology← All tournaments
KOR · Basketball · FIBA Asia Cup 2022

Korean Basketball League (KBL)

12 players from 6 clubs · 291 pts · 493 PRA

Clubs

ranked by combined output
ClubPlayersPTSREBASTPRA
Jeonju KCC Egis Basketball Club31136015188
ET Land Elephants255191286
SK Knights133261776
DB Promy24617265
Busan KT Sonicboom220101040
Hyundai Mobis2248638

Players

every tournament player from this league
PlayerNatClubGPMINPTSREBASTPRAFG3PFT
*RA Guna · CSouth KoreaJeonju KCC Egis Basketball Club41157345512330/657/186/9
CHOI Junyong · FSouth KoreaSK Knights41163326177611/327/204/7
LEE Daesung (C) · GSouth KoreaET Land Elephants46745696016/273/910/13
KIM Jongkyu · CSouth KoreaDB Promy458331224711/223/68/8
HEO Ung · FSouth KoreaJeonju KCC Egis Basketball Club2552365347/216/183/3
SONG Kyochang · FSouth KoreaJeonju KCC Egis Basketball Club4721795316/220/75/6
HEO Hoon · GSouth KoreaBusan KT Sonicboom2361439264/82/44/4
LEE Daeheon · CSouth KoreaET Land Elephants34210133264/90/22/2
LEE Woosuk · FSouth KoreaHyundai Mobis3421464245/82/42/2
KANG Sangjae · CSouth KoreaDB Promy3261350185/100/13/3
JANG Jaeseok · CSouth KoreaHyundai Mobis4331022145/110/10/2
YANG Hongseok · FSouth KoreaBusan KT Sonicboom437671142/100/42/2