🏀 Basketball · FIBA EuroBasket 2025·Club leaderboardLeaguesMethodology← All tournaments
FRA · Basketball · FIBA EuroBasket 2025

LNB Élite (Betclic Élite)

11 players from 8 clubs · 640 pts · 964 PRA

Clubs

ranked by combined output
ClubPlayersPTSREBASTPRA
AS Monaco33259053468
Le Mans1662811105
Paris Basketball266354105
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque16982299
JDA Dijon Basket155171991
Saint-Quentin13812959
Limoges ABC1137121
Limoges CSP186216

Players

every tournament player from this league
PlayerNatClubGPMINPTSREBASTPRAFG3PFT
*LOYD Jordan · SGPolandAS Monaco7224157231419448/9819/4542/48
THEIS Daniel · PFGermanyAS Monaco91779258915938/564/1012/15
OKOBO Elie · PGFranceAS Monaco61307693011528/5911/259/12
*WILLIAMS Travante · SGPortugalLe Mans616266281110524/7311/417/9
MAXHUNI Edon · PGFinlandBCM Gravelines Dunkerque9148698229923/5713/3210/13
HROVAT Gregor · SFSloveniaJDA Dijon Basket71885517199118/4410/269/9
BAKO Ismael · CBelgiumParis Basketball5111433127615/310/013/21
SCHWARTZ Loic · SGBelgiumSaint-Quentin5111381295910/267/1811/17
HIFI Nadir · SGFranceParis Basketball4372342297/205/164/4
STERGAR Leon · SGSloveniaLimoges ABC7641371214/120/65/5
GUISSE Mamadou · SFBelgiumLimoges CSP539862163/170/52/4