🏀 Basketball · Tokyo 2020 Olympics·Club leaderboardLeaguesMethodology← All tournaments
ESP · Basketball · Tokyo 2020 Olympics

Liga ACB

22 Olympians from 13 clubs · 707 pts · 1,158 PRA

Clubs

ranked by combined output
ClubPlayersPTSREBASTPRA
Valencia21758331289
REAL MADRID61555927241
SASKI BASKONIA21144416174
FC BARCELONA3775211140
Real Betis1663813117
Real Bet Bilbao14220163
BASKET ZARAGOZA12413542
BC Moranbanc Andorra1202527
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA11431027
BASQUET MANRESA1104115
BARCELONA184113
CB GRAN CANARIA10235
Casadeont Zaragoza12305

Players

every Olympics player from this league
PlayerNatClubGPMINPTSREBASTPRAFG3PFT
TOBEY Mike · CSloveniaValencia617582631516035/575/137/11
PREPELIC Klemen · SGSloveniaValencia613993201612927/6316/4023/28
KAY Nic · PFAustraliaReal Betis616866381311727/465/137/7
DRAGIC Zoran · SFSloveniaSASKI BASKONIA613774211110629/499/207/13
LAPROVITTOLA Nicolas · PGArgentinaREAL MADRID4102557167816/377/2616/19
POLONARA Achille · FItalySASKI BASKONIA493402356815/346/214/6
BALVIN Ondrej · CCzech RepublicReal Bet Bilbao378422016318/262/54/7
CLAVER Victor · FSpainFC BARCELONA486342246015/232/62/2
GASOL SAEZ Pau · CSpainFC BARCELONA452261944910/202/24/6
POIRIER Vincent · CFranceREAL MADRID556271524412/180/03/3
BRUSSINO Nicolas · SFArgentinaBASKET ZARAGOZA49424135429/245/131/2
LLULL Sergio · GSpainREAL MADRID47733344012/264/155/6
FERNANDEZ Rudy (C) · SFSpainREAL MADRID49520171387/226/190/0
ABRINES REDONDO Alejandro · SFSpainFC BARCELONA48517113316/165/140/0
JELINEK David · SGCzech RepublicBC Moranbanc Andorra3402025278/214/110/0
EMEGANO Obi · SGNigeriaMONTAKIT FUENLABRADA36014310275/153/61/4
ABALDE Alberto · FSpainREAL MADRID4641663255/144/122/2
GARUBA Usman · CSpainREAL MADRID4464111161/70/52/4
VAULET Juan Pablo · SFArgentinaBASQUET MANRESA4191041155/80/00/0
BOLMARO Leandro Nicolas · SGArgentinaBARCELONA447841134/110/20/0
BENZING Robin (C) · PFGermanyCasadeont Zaragoza41623050/60/42/2
ALBICY Andrew · PGFranceCB GRAN CANARIA33402350/10/00/0